IRON WORKER
PIRANHA P70 Iron Worker,
70-ton cap., 1-3/16" hole punch cap., brake attachment, 5" x 5" x 12" angle shear, 2" rod, foot pedal, s/n 1001.
PUNCH PRESSES
E.W. BLISS C45 OBI Punch Press,
45-ton cap., 3" stroke,
5 HP motor, 3" slide adjustment, 12 1/4" shut height,
s/n H67963.
R&K No. 4 OBI Punch Press,
s/n N/A.
PRESS BRAKE
VERSON All Steel 4' Press Brake,
5-ton cap.,
71/2" stroke, 2" ram stroke, s/n 13461.
SAW
MARVEL 8/M8/M3 Vertical Bandsaw,
18" x 22",
50–450 FPM, tilting head, s/n 812376.
BENDER/NOTCHER
1997 NCML Super Bender Tube and Pipe Bender,
s/n 4970256.
ALMI AL100 Tuber Notcher,
s/n 100929.
WELDERS
MILLER Trailblazer Pro 350D Generator
Welder,
1,384 hours, s/n LC222327.
MILLER XMT 304 Arc Welder,
s/n kj260198.
(2) MILLER Millermatic 250 Wire Feeder
Welders,
s/n KH301119, KG290666.
MILLER Millermatic 300 Wire Feeder Welder,
s/n LA202492.
MILLER SRH-333 Arc Welder,
s/n HJ160107.
MILLER Syncrowave 351 w/Bernard Cooler,
s/n KH454960.
(2) LINCOLN CV-300 Welders,
s/n VI971209610, V1970402549.
(2) LINCOLN LN25 Wire Feed Welders,
s/n 10150, 10148.
(2) LINCOLN LN7 Wire Feeders,
s/n V1960106457.
AIRCO Aircomatic 250 Amp Welder,
s/n N/A.
NELSON TR- 450B Stud Welder,
s/n 959281.
HOBART Porta-Feed 17 Feeder,
s/n N/A.
HYPERTHERM Power M9X 45 Plasma Cutter,
s/n 45-G85286.
ROLLING STOCK
2005 CHEVROLET C3500 Dually Work Truck,
V8 motor, auto. trans., material rack,
work box bed, heat/AC, AM/FM, 60,376 miles,
VIN 1GBJC34V55E248673.
CATERPILLAR V50D Forklift,
3-stage mast,
48" forks, soft tires, tilt, 5,000-lb. cap.,
9,404 hours, s/n 3EC07237.
TOOLING & OTHER
Chain Hoists, Chop Saws, Welding
Positioner, Ladders, Torch Cart, Welding
Leads, Circular Saws, Misc. Electric Hand
Tools, Beveling Machine, C-Clamps, Welding
Clamps, Victor Hand Torch, Victor Track
Burners, Mag Drills, Large Welding Tables,
Knaack Boxes, Dual Wheel Pedestal,
Grinders, Material Racks, Rigging Chains,
Misc. Material and More.